BELPRE MILE RUN/WALK 2014 TIMES | Belpre Chamber of Commerce
July 17, 2012 Categorized under

BELPRE MILE RUN/WALK 2014 TIMES

Thank you for Memorial Health System for Sponsoring the Belpre Mile & the Volunteers for the event!Belpre Mile 14 01 300x300 BELPRE MILE RUN/WALK 2014 TIMES

Place Bib Name Age Gender Division Time

1

166 Gates, Breydon 20-29 M Run 4:35.10

2

113 Windland, Kyle 13-19 M Run 4:54.40

3

153 Cunningham, Nathan 20-29 M Run 4:56.80

4

152 McKee, Nathan 30-39 M Run 5:01.20

5

Bandit 5:20.50

6

115 Windland, Kellar 13-19 M Run 5:32.80

7

165 Mitchem, Jered 20-29 M Run 5:53.20

8

161 Davis, Zachary 13-19 M Run 5:58.20

9

110 Schoonover, Desirae 13-19 F Run 6:07.20

10

102 Wright, James 13-19 M Run 6:08.70

11

146 Griffith, Ed 40-49 M Run 6:13.90

12

155 Rodgers, Blake 12 & under M Run 6:18.90

13

111 Seeley, Brian 40-49 M Run 6:19.40

14

109 Cottrill, Brent 30-39 M Run 6:29.50

15

163 Short, Gabrelle 13-19 F Run 6:34.10

16

114 Windland, Kiser 12 & under M Run 6:46.70

17

145 Williams, Emma 13-19 F Run 6:49.30

18

123 Pennock, Daniel 30-39 M Run 6:50.00

19

149 Lowe, Hayden 13-19 M Run 6:53.30

20

128 Davis, Bralynn 12 & under F Run 6:54.90

21

103 McDaniel, Dakota 13-19 M Run 7:03.80

22

156 Ellenwood, David 40-49 M Run 7:04.00

23

158 Holdren, Brooke 12 & under F Run 7:13.70

24

159 Holdren, Aaron 40-49 M Run 7:14.10

25

144 Sullivan, Wade 12 & under M Run 7:20.70

26

148 Shield, Sable 13-19 F Run 7:27.10

27

120 Matheny, Emma 12 & under F Run 7:37.30

28

105 Stanley, Cheryl 40-49 F Run 7:53.20

29

142 Shriver, Brady 12 & under M Run 8:08.20

30

127 Voorhees, Joseph 50-59 M Run 8:21.70

31

160 Anderson, Chase 12 & under M Run 8:22.40

32

167 Curtis, Michelle 30-39 F Run 8:42.40

33

143 Sullivan, Emma 12 & under F Run 8:51.80

34

147 Nichol, Tommy 60+ M Run 9:41.20

35

141 Shea, Richard 40-49 M Walk 9:53.10

36

132 Graham, Donna 60+ F Walk 10:01.50

37

104 Garrett, Adryanne 20-29 F Run 10:08.10

38

133 Cunningham, William 60+ M Walk 10:31.50

39

116 Greene, Ethan 12 & under M Run 10:34.50

40

117 Greene, Nathan 30-39 M Run 10:34.70

41

150 Nelson, Cayden 12 & under M Run 10:44.70

42

140 Shea, Melissa 40-49 F Walk 10:51.80

43

124 Pennock, Judy 30-39 F Run 10:59.90

44

125 Kapraun, Windi 40-49 F Run 11:03.80

45

164 Short, Al 40-49 M Run 11:17.50

46

154 Jahn, Barbara 60+ F Walk 12:10.40

 

Comments are closed.